Filter events
Event Starts
Saturday, 16th February 2019
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
7:00am
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
7:00am
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
7:00am
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
9:30am
Cowdenhill Community Hall, Bo'ness
10:00am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Maddiston Old Folks Hall, Maddiston
10:30am
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
11:00am
Captioned Screening
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
2:30pm
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
7:30pm
Sunday, 17th February 2019
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
7:00am
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
7:00am
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
12:00pm
Autism Friendly Screening
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
1:00pm
Ages 10 - 16
FTH Theatre, Falkirk
1:30pm
Ages 17+
FTH Theatre, Falkirk
3:30pm
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
4:00pm
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
7:30pm
Monday, 18th February 2019
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
7:00am
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Grangemouth Library, Grangemouth
10:30am
Cuppa Screening
Hippodrome, Bo'ness
11:00am
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
2:15pm
Avonbridge Primary School, Avonbridge
4:00pm
Wallacestone Primary School, Brightons
5:00pm
California Primary School, California
5:45pm
Shieldhill Primary School, Shieldhill
6:30pm
Larbert Library, Larbert / Stenhousemuir
6:30pm
Tuesday, 19th February 2019
Outdoor Activities, Falkirk
9:15am
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Larbert Library, Larbert / Stenhousemuir
10:30am
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Slamannan Library, Slamannan
2:30pm
Slamannan Library, Slamannan
4:00pm
Larbert High School, Larbert
4:45pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:15pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
5:45pm
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
5:45pm
Bo'ness Public Primary School, Bo'ness
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Larbert High School, Larbert
6:00pm
Meadowbank Library, Polmont
6:15pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
6:30pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm