Event Starts
Wednesday, 16th October 2019
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Municipal Chambers, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Grangemouth High School, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 17th October 2019
Falkirk Council Schools, Falkirk
All day
Abbotsford House, Falkirk
9:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
10:00am
Slamannan High Street, Slamannan
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
11:00am
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Talbot House, Grangemouth
2:00pm
14:00 - 16:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
2:00pm
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
3:30pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
4:00pm
Greenbank Court, Falkirk
4:45pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Friday, 18th October 2019
Falkirk Council Schools, Falkirk
All day
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
9:00am
10:00 - 12:00
Airth Community Hall, Airth
10:00am
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Bonnybridge Community Education Centre, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Saturday, 19th October 2019
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
9:30am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Cowdenhill Community Hall, Bo'ness
10:00am
Maddiston Old Folks Hall, Maddiston
10:30am
Sunday, 20th October 2019
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
12:00pm
Monday, 21st October 2019
Falkirk Council Schools, Falkirk
All day
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Tuesday, 22nd October 2019
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
5:45pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm
Wednesday, 23rd October 2019
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm