Event Starts
Monday, 21st October 2019
Falkirk Council Schools, Falkirk
All day
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Tuesday, 22nd October 2019
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
5:45pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm
Wednesday, 23rd October 2019
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Beancross Primary School, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Moray Primary School, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 24th October 2019
Abbotsford House, Falkirk
9:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
11:00am
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
3:30pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
4:00pm
Greenbank Court, Falkirk
4:45pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Kinnaird Primary School, Larbert
5:45pm
Nethermains Primary School, Denny
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Deanburn Primary School, Bo'ness
6:30pm
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
6:30pm
Reddingmuirhead Community Hall, Reddingmuirhead
7:30pm
Friday, 25th October 2019
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
9:00am
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Saturday, 26th October 2019
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
10:00am
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
10:15am
Bowhouse Community Hall, Grangemouth
11:00am
Sunday, 27th October 2019
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Monday, 28th October 2019
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
6:30pm
Tuesday, 29th October 2019
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Airth Community Hall, Airth
11:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm