Search results

Event Venue Time
Monday, 8th January 2018
9am - 12noon
Carron Primary School 9:00am
9:15am - 3:30pm (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
9:30am - 11:45am
Bowhouse Primary School 9:30am
1pm - 2:45pm
Carron Primary School 1:00pm
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Bowhouse Primary School 1:15pm
Tuesday, 9th January 2018
9am - 12noon
Carron Primary School 9:00am
9:15am - 3:30pm (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
9:30am - 11:45am
Bowhouse Primary School 9:30am
10:30am - 12noon
Carronshore Primary School 10:30am
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Avonbridge Primary School 12:30pm
1pm - 2:45pm
Carron Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 2:30pm
Carronshore Primary School 1:00pm
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Bowhouse Primary School 1:15pm
1:30pm - 3pm (Surnames A-L)
St Patrick's RC Primary School 1:30pm
Wednesday, 10th January 2018
9am - 3pm
Bankier Primary School 9:00am
9am - 3:30pm
Bonnybridge Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
Carron Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
Easter Carmuirs Primary School 9:00am
9am - 11:30am
St Bernadette's RC Primary School 9:00am
9:30am - 1pm
California Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 10:30am
Drumbowie Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Dunipace Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 12noon (All eligible children)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:30am
10am - 11am (St Luke's Church Hall)
St Luke's Church Hall 10:00am
10:30am - 12noon
Carronshore Primary School 10:30am
1pm - 2:45pm
Carron Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 2:30pm
Carronshore Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3pm
Easter Carmuirs Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3pm
St Bernadette's RC Primary School 1:00pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Head of Muir Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 3pm (Surnames M-Z)
St Patrick's RC Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Stenhousemuir Primary School 1:30pm
Thursday, 11th January 2018
9am - 3pm
Bankier Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
Carron Primary School 9:00am
9:15am - 3:30pm (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
9:30am - 10:30am
Avonbridge Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Bantaskin Primary School 9:30am
1pm - 3pm
Bantaskin Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 2:45pm
Carron Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 2pm
Drumbowie Primary School 1:00pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Dunipace Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Head of Muir Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Stenhousemuir Primary School 1:30pm
Friday, 12th January 2018
9am - 12noon
Carron Primary School 9:00am
9:15am - 3:30pm (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
1pm - 2:45pm
Carron Primary School 1:00pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Head of Muir Primary School 1:30pm
Monday, 15th January 2018
9am - 12noon
Airth Primary School 9:00am
9am - 3pm
Antonine Primary School 9:00am
9am - 3:30pm
Bonnybridge Primary School 9:00am