Search results

Event Venue Time
Monday, 7th January 2019
09:00 - 12:00
Carron Primary School 9:00am
09:15 - 15:15 (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
13:30 - 15:00
Carron Primary School 1:30pm
Tuesday, 8th January 2019
09:00 - 12:00
Carron Primary School 9:00am
09:15 - 15:15 (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
09:30 - 11:30
Carronshore Primary School 9:30am
12:30 - 13:30
Avonbridge Primary School 12:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Carron Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Carronshore Primary School 1:30pm
Wednesday, 9th January 2019
09:00 - 15:00
Bankier Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Bonnybridge Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Carron Primary School 9:00am
09:30 - 11:30
Carronshore Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Comely Park Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 10:30
Drumbowie Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 12:00 (All eligible children)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:30am
13:30 - 15:30
Bonnybridge Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Carron Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Carronshore Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:30
Comely Park Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Dunipace Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Head of Muir Primary School 1:30pm
Thursday, 10th January 2019
09:00 - 15:00
Bankier Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Carron Primary School 9:00am
09:15 - 15:15 (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
09:30 - 10:30
Avonbridge Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Comely Park Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Dunipace Primary School 9:30am
13:00 - 14:00
Drumbowie Primary School 1:00pm
13:30 - 15:00
Carron Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:30
Comely Park Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Head of Muir Primary School 1:30pm
Friday, 11th January 2019
09:00 - 12:00
Bonnybridge Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Carron Primary School 9:00am
09:15 - 15:15 (Current nursery children only)
St Margaret's Primary School 9:15am
13:30 - 15:30
Bonnybridge Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Carron Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Head of Muir Primary School 1:30pm
Monday, 14th January 2019
08:00 - 20:00
Beancross Primary School 8:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Airth Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 15:00
Ladeside Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
St Mary's RC Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:30
Victoria Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Whitecross Primary School 9:00am
09:15 - 10:15
Shieldhill Primary School 9:15am
09:30 - 11:30
Bainsford Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Carmuirs Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Laurieston Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Moray Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 10:30
Nethermains Primary School 9:30am