Search results

Event Venue Time
Monday, 14th January 2019
09:30 - 15:00
Slamannan Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 15:00
Slamannan Primary School 9:30am
10:00 - 12:00
Bothkennar Primary School 10:00am
10:45 - 11:45
Stenhousemuir Primary School 10:45am
13:00 - 15:00
Carmuirs Primary School 1:00pm
13:15 - 14:15
Grange Primary School 1:15pm
13:30 - 14:45
Bainsford Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Laurieston Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Moray Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 14:30
Shieldhill Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00 (Surnames A-L)
St Patrick's RC Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 14:30
Stenhousemuir Primary School 1:30pm
14:00 - 15:00
Bothkennar Primary School 2:00pm
Tuesday, 15th January 2019
09:00 - 12:00
Antonine Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 15:00
Bantaskin Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Easter Carmuirs Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Kinneil Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 15:00
Ladeside Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Maddiston Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
St Joseph's RC Primary School 9:00am
09:00 - 12:00
Whitecross Primary School 9:00am
09:15 - 10:15
Grange Primary School 9:15am
09:15 - 10:15
Shieldhill Primary School 9:15am
09:30 - 11:30
Bainsford Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Carmuirs Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 10:30
Langlees Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Laurieston Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Moray Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 10:30
Nethermains Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Slamannan Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 11:30
Slamannan Primary School 9:30am
09:30 - 12:00
Wallacestone Primary School 9:30am
10:00 - 12:00
Deanburn Primary School 10:00am
10:00 - 11:00
St Luke's Church Hall 10:00am
10:45 - 11:45
Stenhousemuir Primary School 10:45am
12:45 - 15:30
Kinneil Primary School 12:45pm
13:00 - 15:00
Airth Primary School 1:00pm
13:00 - 15:00
Carmuirs Primary School 1:00pm
13:00 - 15:00
Deanburn Primary School 1:00pm
13:00 - 15:00
Easter Carmuirs Primary School 1:00pm
13:00 - 15:00
Maddiston Primary School 1:00pm
13:00 - 15:30
St Joseph's RC Primary School 1:00pm
13:30 - 14:45
Bainsford Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 14:30
Langlees Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Laurieston Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00
Moray Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 14:30
Shieldhill Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 15:00 (Surnames M-Z)
St Patrick's RC Primary School 1:30pm
13:30 - 14:30
Stenhousemuir Primary School 1:30pm
14:00 - 15:30
Wallacestone Primary School 2:00pm