Search results

Event Venue Time
Monday, 15th January 2018
9am - 10:30am
Carmuirs Primary School 9:00am
9am - 3pm
Ladeside Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
St Mary's RC Primary School 9:00am
9:15am - 10:30am
Shieldhill Primary School 9:15am
9:30am - 11:30am
Bainsford Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 10:30am
Langlees Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Larbert Village Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Laurieston Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Moray Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 12noon
Victoria Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 12noon
Wallacestone Primary School 9:30am
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Shieldhill Primary School 12:30pm
1:15pm - 2:30pm
Grange Primary School 1:15pm
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Bainsford Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Langlees Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Larbert Village Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Laurieston Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Moray Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Nethermains Primary School 1:30pm
1:45pm - 3pm
Carmuirs Primary School 1:45pm
2pm - 4pm
Victoria Primary School 2:00pm
2pm - 3:30pm
Wallacestone Primary School 2:00pm
Tuesday, 16th January 2018
8:45am - 12noon
Kinnaird Primary School 8:45am
9am - 3pm
Antonine Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
Blackness Primary School 9:00am
9am - 10:30am
Carmuirs Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
Kinneil Primary School 9:00am
9am - 3pm
Ladeside Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
Limerigg Primary School 9:00am
9am - 12noon
St Joseph's RC Primary School 9:00am
9:15am - 11:00am
Hallglen Primary School 9:15am
9:15am - 10:30am
Shieldhill Primary School 9:15am
9:30am - 11:30am
Bainsford Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 10:30am
Langlees Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Larbert Village Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 12noon
Maddiston Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 11:30am
Moray Primary School 9:30am
9:30am - 10:30am
Nethermains Primary School 9:30am
10am - 12noon
Deanburn Primary School 10:00am
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Shieldhill Primary School 12:30pm
12:45pm - 3:30pm
Kinneil Primary School 12:45pm
1pm - 3pm
Airth Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3pm
Blackness Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3pm
Deanburn Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3pm
Maddiston Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3:30pm
St Joseph's RC Primary School 1:00pm
1pm - 3pm
St Mary's RC Primary School 1:00pm
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Hallglen Primary School 1:15pm
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Bainsford Primary School 1:30pm
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Kinnaird Primary School 1:30pm