Search
Event |
---|
Summer term
Monday, 15th April 2024
-
Friday, 28th June 2024
Falkirk
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
17:00
-
17:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:30
-
19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Fiona Collie (SNP) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 25th April 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Denny Library, Denny
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 26th April 2024
16:00
-
18:00
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
|
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27th April 2024
09:30
-
10:30
Blackness Boat Club, Blackness
|
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27th April 2024
10:00
-
11:00
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27th April 2024
10:00
-
11:00
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
|
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Sunday, 28th April 2024
11:30
-
12:30
Whitecross Junction, Whitecross
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
14:00
-
15:00
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
|
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
16:30
-
17:30
Deanburn Primary School, Bo'ness
|
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29th April 2024
17:45
-
18:15
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
12:00
-
13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
14:45
-
16:45
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
17:00
-
18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30th April 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
|
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
17:30
-
18:30
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
|
Jack Redmond (Labour) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
17:30
-
18:30
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
|
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
17:30
-
18:00
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
|
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
18:45
-
19:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
|
Siobhan Paterson (Labour) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
09:30
-
10:30
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
|
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
10:30
-
11:30
Laurieston Old People's Welfare Association Hall , Laurieston
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
17:00
-
17:30
Westfield Community Centre, Falkirk
|
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
|
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
|
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:00
-
19:00
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
|
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:30
-
19:00
Royal British Legion Club, Grangemouth
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:30
-
19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
|
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2nd May 2024
18:45
-
19:30
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
|
Staff development day
Friday, 3rd May 2024
Falkirk
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 3rd May 2024
16:00
-
18:00
Airth Community Hall, Airth
|
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 4th May 2024
10:00
-
11:00
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
|
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 4th May 2024
10:00
-
11:00
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
|
Public holiday
Monday, 6th May 2024
Falkirk
|
Local holiday
Monday, 6th May 2024
Falkirk
|
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 6th May 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 6th May 2024
11:00
-
12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7th May 2024
12:00
-
13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7th May 2024
14:45
-
16:45
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
|
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7th May 2024
17:00
-
18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
|
Paul Garner (SNP) Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7th May 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Denny High School, Denny
|
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7th May 2024
18:00
-
18:30
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
|