Councillors are available for consultation at the following upcoming surgeries.

Filter by town

Surgery Starts
Wednesday, 28th September 2016
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:00pm
Larbert Village Primary School, Larbert
5:30pm
Beancross Primary School, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Bankier Primary School, Bonnybridge
5:45pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:45pm
Laurieston Primary School, Laurieston
6:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
6:00pm
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
6:15pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
7:00pm
Thursday, 29th September 2016
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
11:00am
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
1:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:15pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
6:00pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
6:00pm
Carronshore Age Concern Old Peoples Hall, Carronshore
6:00pm
Larbert Village Primary School, Larbert
6:00pm
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
6:00pm
North Broomage Social & Welfare Club, Larbert
6:45pm
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
6:45pm
Airth Community Hall, Airth
7:30pm
Friday, 30th September 2016
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
9:00am
Saturday, 1st October 2016
Tesco, Redding, Falkirk
10:00am
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
10:30am
Maddiston Old Folks Hall, Maddiston
10:30am
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Sunday, 2nd October 2016
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
12:00pm
Monday, 3rd October 2016
Letham Community Hub , Airth
1:00pm
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Heritage Rooms, Dunipace
5:45pm
Laurieston Old People's Welfare Association Hall , Laurieston
6:00pm
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
6:15pm
Reddingmuirhead Community Hall, Reddingmuirhead
6:45pm
Airth Community Hall, Airth
6:50pm
Tuesday, 4th October 2016
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
2:15pm
Bothkennar Primary School, Skinflats
6:00pm
Carron Primary School, Carron
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:00pm
Whitecross Primary School, Whitecross
6:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
6:00pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
6:30pm
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
6:30pm
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
6:45pm
Drumbowie Primary School, Standburn
6:45pm
Newlands Community Hall, Grangemouth
7:00pm
Stenhousemuir Primary School, Stenhousemuir
7:15pm