Event Starts
Wednesday, 20th November 2019
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
1:45pm
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Municipal Chambers, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Shieldhill Primary School, Shieldhill
6:00pm
Grangemouth High School, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 21st November 2019
Abbotsford House, Falkirk
9:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
11:00am
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Talbot House, Grangemouth
2:00pm
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
3:30pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
4:00pm
Greenbank Court, Falkirk
4:45pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
6:00pm
Airth Community Hall, Airth
7:00pm
Friday, 22nd November 2019
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
10:15am
Bowhouse Community Hall, Grangemouth
11:00am
Sunday, 24th November 2019
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Monday, 25th November 2019
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
6:30pm
Tuesday, 26th November 2019
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Airth Community Hall, Airth
11:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm
Larbert High School, Larbert
4:45pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
5:45pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Wednesday, 27th November 2019
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Municipal Buildings, Falkirk
2:00pm
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Beancross Primary School, Grangemouth
5:30pm