Event Starts
Wednesday, 4th March 2020
Fankerton Hall, Denny
5:45pm
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Denny High School, Denny
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 5th March 2020
Abbotsford House, Falkirk
9:00am
Howgate Shopping Centre, Falkirk
9:00am
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
3:30pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
4:00pm
Greenbank Court, Falkirk
4:45pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Denny Community Flat, Denny
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
6:00pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm
Friday, 6th March 2020
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
9:00am
Howgate Shopping Centre, Falkirk
9:00am
Allandale Bowling Club, Bonnybridge
7:15pm
Saturday, 7th March 2020
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
9:30am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Mariner Leisure Centre, Falkirk
10:00am
Maddiston Old Folks Hall, Maddiston
10:30am
Sunday, 8th March 2020
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Monday, 9th March 2020
Howgate Shopping Centre, Falkirk
9:00am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Tuesday, 10th March 2020
Howgate Shopping Centre, Falkirk
9:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
4:00pm
Hallglen Primary School, Hallglen
4:15pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Bo'ness Public Primary School, Bo'ness
6:00pm
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
6:00pm
Whitecross Primary School, Whitecross
6:00pm
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
7:00pm
Wednesday, 11th March 2020
Howgate Shopping Centre, Falkirk
9:00am
Salvation Army Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
California Primary School, California
4:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Kersiebank Community Project, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Heritage Rooms, Dunipace
5:45pm
California Primary School, California
6:00pm
Bowhouse Community Hall, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Nethermains Primary School, Denny
6:30pm