Event Starts
Tuesday, 1st November 2022
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
6:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
6:45pm
Newlands Community Hall, Grangemouth
7:00pm
Bowhouse Community Hall, Grangemouth
7:30pm
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
8:00pm
Wednesday, 2nd November 2022
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
6:00pm
Avonbridge Community Hall, Avonbridge
6:00pm
Leishman Tower, Falkirk, Falkirk
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Centre, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 3rd November 2022
Westfield Park Community Centre, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
6:00pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
6:30pm
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
6:45pm
Saturday, 5th November 2022
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
9:30am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Monday, 7th November 2022
Westquarter Community Project, Westquarter
10:30am
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
11:30am
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
1:00pm
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Deanburn Primary School, Bo'ness
4:30pm
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
6:00pm
Tuesday, 8th November 2022
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall, Hallglen
12:00pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:00pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:15pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Bo'ness Recreation Centre, Bo'ness
6:00pm
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
6:30pm
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
6:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
6:45pm
Wednesday, 9th November 2022
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
6:00pm
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
6:00pm
Leishman Tower, Falkirk, Falkirk
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Centre, Falkirk
6:45pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
7:00pm
Reddingmuirhead Community Hall, Reddingmuirhead
7:15pm
Thursday, 10th November 2022
Westfield Park Community Centre, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Shieldhill Community Hall, Shieldhill
6:00pm
Greenpark Community Education Centre, Polmont
6:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
6:30pm
Reddingmuirhead Community Hall, Reddingmuirhead
6:45pm
Grange Community Education Centre, Brightons
7:45pm