Councillor Surgeries
Surgery | ||
---|---|---|
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 26 April 2024
16:00 - 18:00
Carronshore Community Hall,
Carronshore
|
||
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27 April 2024
09:30 - 10:30
Blackness Boat Club,
Blackness
|
||
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27 April 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Dobbie Hall ,
Larbert
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 27 April 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Camelon Education Centre,
Camelon
|
||
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Sunday, 28 April 2024
11:30 - 12:30
Whitecross Junction,
Whitecross
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29 April 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29 April 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29 April 2024
14:00 - 15:00
Parkfoot Court,
Falkirk
|
||
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29 April 2024
16:30 - 17:30
Deanburn Primary School,
Bo'ness
|
||
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Monday, 29 April 2024
17:45 - 18:15
Slamannan Community Education Centre,
Slamannan
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
14:45 - 16:45
Larbert Library,
Stenhousemuir
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
17:00 - 18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Dawson Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
17:30 - 18:00
Dalgrain Community Hall,
Grangemouth
|
||
Jack Redmond (Labour) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Dobbie Hall ,
Larbert
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Thornhill Community Hall,
Falkirk
|
||
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Grangemouth Town Hall,
Grangemouth
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club,
Grangemouth
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Westfield Community Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Siobhan Paterson (Labour) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
09:30 - 10:30
Brightons Community Hall,
Brightons
|
||
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Laurieston Old People's Welfare Association Hall ,
Laurieston
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
13:30 - 14:30
Bainsford Community Hall,
Bainsford
|
||
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
17:00 - 17:30
Westfield Community Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Grange Community Education Centre,
Brightons
|
||
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Tryst Community Education Centre,
Stenhousemuir
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Dawson Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Camelon Juniors Social Club,
Camelon
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:30 - 19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club,
Grangemouth
|
||
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 2 May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Greenpark Community Education Centre,
Polmont
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 3 May 2024
16:00 - 18:00
Airth Community Hall,
Airth
|
||
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 4 May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Dobbie Hall ,
Larbert
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 4 May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Camelon Education Centre,
Camelon
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 6 May 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 6 May 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
14:45 - 16:45
Larbert Library,
Stenhousemuir
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
17:00 - 18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Dawson Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Paul Garner (SNP) Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Denny High School,
Denny
|
||
Robert Spears (IND) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Dalgrain Community Hall,
Grangemouth
|
||
Bryan Deakin (SNP) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
19:00 - 20:00
Larbert Old Church,
Larbert
|
||
Robert Spears (IND) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
19:30 - 20:00
Bowhouse Community Hall,
Grangemouth
|
||
Robert Spears (IND) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
20:00 - 20:30
Grangemouth Town Hall,
Grangemouth
|
||
Siobhan Paterson (Labour) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
12:30 - 13:30
Slamannan Community Education Centre,
Slamannan
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Thornhill Community Hall,
Falkirk
|
||
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Bowhouse Community Hall,
Grangemouth
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club,
Grangemouth
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Westfield Community Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Alf Kelly (Labour) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
19:00 - 19:30
Archibald Russell Centre,
Denny
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
13:30 - 14:30
Bainsford Community Hall,
Bainsford
|
||
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
17:00 - 17:30
Westfield Community Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Robert Bissett (Labour) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Camelon Juniors Social Club,
Camelon
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Dawson Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
18:30 - 19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Anne Hannah (Labour) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
18:30 - 19:30
Greenpark Community Education Centre,
Polmont
|
||
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club,
Grangemouth
|
||
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Reddingmuirhead Community Hall,
Reddingmuirhead
|
||
Gordon Forrest (SNP) - Lower Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 9 May 2024
19:45 - 20:30
Grange Community Education Centre,
Brightons
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 10 May 2024
16:00 - 18:00
Carronshore Community Hall,
Carronshore
|
||
Alf Kelly (Labour) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Friday, 10 May 2024
19:00 - 19:30
Banknock Community Hall,
Banknock
|
||
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 11 May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Dobbie Hall ,
Larbert
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 11 May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Camelon Education Centre,
Camelon
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 13 May 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 13 May 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 13 May 2024
14:00 - 15:00
Parkfoot Court,
Falkirk
|
||
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 13 May 2024
16:30 - 17:30
Grange Primary School,
Bo'ness
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
14:45 - 16:45
Larbert Library,
Stenhousemuir
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
17:00 - 18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Fiona Collie (SNP) - Denny & Banknock Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Banknock Community Hall,
Banknock
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Thornhill Community Hall,
Falkirk
|
||
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
17:30 - 18:00
Municipal Chambers,
Grangemouth
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
David Balfour (SNP) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Grangemouth High School,
Grangemouth
|
||
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club,
Grangemouth
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
18:45 - 19:30
Westfield Community Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 16 May 2024
13:30 - 14:30
Bainsford Community Hall,
Bainsford
|
||
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 16 May 2024
17:45 - 18:45
Shieldhill Community Hall,
Shieldhill
|
||
Iain Sinclair (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 16 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Dawson Centre,
Falkirk
|
||
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 16 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Tryst Community Education Centre,
Stenhousemuir
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 16 May 2024
18:30 - 19:30
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Alan Nimmo (Labour) - Grangemouth Councillor Surgery
Thursday, 16 May 2024
18:30 - 19:00
Royal British Legion Club,
Grangemouth
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Friday, 17 May 2024
16:00 - 18:00
Airth Community Hall,
Airth
|
||
Gary Bouse (SNP) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 18 May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Dobbie Hall ,
Larbert
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 18 May 2024
10:00 - 11:00
Camelon Education Centre,
Camelon
|
||
Claire Brown (Independent) - Upper Braes Councillor Surgery
Saturday, 18 May 2024
10:30 - 11:30
Maddiston Old Folks Hall,
Maddiston
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 20 May 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Monday, 20 May 2024
11:00 - 12:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Ann Ritchie (Non-Aligned Independent) - Bo'ness & Blackness Councillor Surgery
Monday, 20 May 2024
16:30 - 17:30
Deanburn Primary School,
Bo'ness
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
12:00 - 13:00
Ettrick Dochart Community Hall,
Hallglen
|
||
Margaret Anslow (Labour) - Carse, Kinnaird and Tryst Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
14:45 - 16:45
Larbert Library,
Stenhousemuir
|
||
Lorna Binnie (SNP) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
17:00 - 18:00
Tamfourhill Community Hall,
Tamfourhill
|
||
Paul Garner (SNP) Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
18:00 - 18:30
Denny High School,
Denny
|
||
Bryan Deakin (SNP) - Bonnybridge & Larbert Councillor Surgery
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
19:00 - 20:00
Larbert Old Church,
Larbert
|
||
Cecil Meiklejohn (SNP) - Falkirk North Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 22 May 2024
17:30 - 18:30
Thornhill Community Hall,
Falkirk
|
||
Euan Stainbank (Labour) - Falkirk South Councillor Surgery
Wednesday, 22 May 2024
18:00 - 19:00
Belmont Tower Clubroom,
Falkirk
|
||
Show all Surgeries |